Friday, April 24, 2009

GREAT OPPORTUNITY!!!

Hello everyone!

How are you guys? The past days have been so hectic around here… Someone stop the world I wanna get off!!! LOL

Just a quick post to let you all know about this GREAT OPPORTUNITY…. Kim is having an AWESOME sale to celebrate her DSO Anniversary (2 years… YAY!). Here ENTIRE STORE is 50% OFF!!! HOW FANTASTIC is that???? But you guys have to hurry today is the LAST day!

sale4 And that’s not all….

Kim also released a GRAB BAG she made specially for the occasion! It’s full to the brim with 7 products and it’s only $7!!! That’s $1 per product!!! What a steal!!!

Check it out:

kbannivgrabbag4

You really don’t want to miss theses… it’s all GORGEOUS (as usual!)!!!

Images are linked for your shopping pleasure!!! HAHAHA I’m such an enabler!!!! LOL

Hugs to all,

Livia.

0 comments: